← Markets

Uzbekistan Super League: 2026 Winner

Sports Vol. $715 50 traders

Nasaf51%
Navbahor50%
Neftchi Fergana50%
Lokomotiv Tashkent49%
$715 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Nasaf
$0 Vol.
51% 2%
Navbahor
$0 Vol.
50%
Neftchi Fergana
$0 Vol.
50%
Lokomotiv Tashkent
$0 Vol.
49% 1%
AGMK
$0 Vol.
48% 2%
Pakhtakor
$0 Vol.
48% 2%
Bukhara
$57 Vol.
46% 2%
Andijon
$57 Vol.
0% 46%
Bunyodkor
$73 Vol.
0% 35%
Dinamo Samarqand
$57 Vol.
0% 37%
Khorazm
$68 Vol.
0% 36%
Kokand 1912
$100 Vol.
0% 38%
Mash'al
$98 Vol.
0% 45%
Qizilqum
$62 Vol.
0% 45%
Sogdiana
$75 Vol.
0% 44%
Surkhon
$68 Vol.
0% 37%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed club is determined as the champion of the Uzbekistan Super League for the 2026 season. Otherwise, it will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed participant to be named as the champion of Uzbekistan Super League for the 2026 season per the rules of Uzbekistan Super League (e.g., the participant is eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If multiple teams are declared winners, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed nam...

Market Opened: Aug 11, 2026, 8:18 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://pfl.uz/