← Markets

Eredivisie: 2026-27 Winner

Sports Vol. $11,579 50 traders

PSV Eindhoven53%
Feyenoord22%
Ajax15%
AZ11%
$11,579 Vol. Jul 31, 2027
PSV Eindhoven
$1,274 Vol.
53%
Feyenoord
$900 Vol.
22% 1%
Ajax
$1,766 Vol.
15%
AZ
$1,342 Vol.
11%
Twente
$908 Vol.
7% 1%
NEC
$539 Vol.
<1%
Go Ahead Eagles
$448 Vol.
<1%
PEC Zwolle
$347 Vol.
<1%
Willem II
$441 Vol.
<1%
SC Cambuur
$483 Vol.
<1%
SC Telstar
$361 Vol.
<1%
Groningen
$401 Vol.
<1%
Sparta Rotterdam
$401 Vol.
<1%
Excelsior
$440 Vol.
<1%
ADO Den Haag
$347 Vol.
<1%
Utrecht
$373 Vol.
<1%
Heerenveen
$403 Vol.
<1%
Fortuna Sittard
$404 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed club is determined as the champion of the Eredivisie for the 2026-27 season. Otherwise, it will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed participant to be named as the champion of Eredivisie for the 2026-27 season per the rules of Eredivisie (e.g., the participant is eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If multiple teams are declared winners, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed name comes first alphabetically. If...

Market Opened: Aug 11, 2026, 8:11 PM ET