← Markets

Least Played Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

VCT Vol. $34,028 50 traders

Abyss75%
Haven19%
Split10%
Ascent2%
$34,028 Vol. Nov 17, 2026
Abyss
$12,398 Vol.
75% 27%
Haven
$6,549 Vol.
19% 20%
Split
$1,786 Vol.
10% 3%
Ascent
$5,410 Vol.
2% 2%
Other
$2,003 Vol.
<1%
Lotus
$738 Vol.
<1%
Sunset
$770 Vol.
<1%
Summit
$4,373 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which map is played the fewest times across all official matches of VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. The competitive map pool for VALORANT Champions 2026 consists of Abyss, Ascent, Haven, Lotus, Split, Summit, and Sunset. Every completed map in every official match of the tournament (Group Stage and Playoffs) counts once, regardless of its result or whether it went to overtime. Maps that are f...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 3:49 PM ET