← Markets

MLB Postseason: Home Run Leader

MLB Vol. $3,317 50 traders

Ben Rice26%
Angel Martínez20%
Jake Bauers10%
Jonathan Aranda18%
$3,317 Vol. Nov 15, 2026
Ben Rice
$111 Vol.
26% 12%
Angel Martínez
$0 Vol.
20% 6%
Jake Bauers
$0 Vol.
19% 2%
Jonathan Aranda
$0 Vol.
18% 8%
Yandy Díaz
$0 Vol.
14%
Jackson Chourio
$139 Vol.
13%
Jo Adell
$190 Vol.
8% 13%
Junior Caminero
$159 Vol.
4% 1%
Matt Olson
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Luis García Jr.
$65 Vol.
0% 19%
Shohei Ohtani
$307 Vol.
0% 7%
Max Muncy
$374 Vol.
0% 38%
Willson Contreras
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Michael Harris II
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Wilyer Abreu
$60 Vol.
0% 19%
Drake Baldwin
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Mookie Betts
$704 Vol.
0% 15%
Aaron Judge
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Pete Crow-Armstrong
$60 Vol.
0% 4%
Munetaka Murakami
$146 Vol.
0% 14%
Miguel Vargas
$125 Vol.
0% 14%
Colson Montgomery
$125 Vol.
0% 19%
Manny Machado
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Alex Bregman
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Jackson Merrill
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Seiya Suzuki
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Fernando Tatis Jr.
$150 Vol.
0% 16%
Ian Happ
$60 Vol.
0% 14%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 MLB Postseason with the most home runs. In the event of a tie for the most home runs, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with the higher slugging percentage across the 2026 MLB Postseason. If a tie still persists, each tied player's market will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". Only home runs in 2026 MLB Postseason games will count toward this market. The 2026 MLB Postseason comprises the Wild Card Series, the Divisio...

Market Opened: Sep 28, 2026, 11:05 AM ET