← Markets

MLB Postseason: SB Leader

MLB Vol. $2,878 50 traders

David Hamilton53%
José Ramírez26%
Chandler Simpson18%
Brice Turang14%
$2,878 Vol. Nov 15, 2026
David Hamilton
$27 Vol.
53% 33%
José Ramírez
$244 Vol.
26%
Chandler Simpson
$672 Vol.
18% 3%
Brice Turang
$10 Vol.
18% 3%
Brayan Rocchio
$10 Vol.
14%
Taylor Walls
$10 Vol.
14% 1%
Jazz Chisholm Jr.
$83 Vol.
14% 1%
Cedric Mullins
$10 Vol.
14% 3%
Travis Bazzana
$10 Vol.
14%
Jackson Chourio
$10 Vol.
13% 6%
Jorge Mateo
$268 Vol.
7% 5%
José Caballero
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Ronald Acuña Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 15%
Caleb Durbin
$110 Vol.
0% 19%
Jarren Duran
$115 Vol.
0% 19%
Andy Pages
$72 Vol.
0% 10%
Michael Harris II
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Shohei Ohtani
$72 Vol.
0% 4%
Pete Crow-Armstrong
$115 Vol.
0% 13%
Fernando Tatis Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Jackson Merrill
$202 Vol.
0% 8%
Nico Hoerner
$115 Vol.
0% 15%
Xander Bogaerts
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Miguel Vargas
$287 Vol.
0% 4%
Sam Antonacci
$137 Vol.
0% 5%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 MLB Postseason with the most stolen bases. In the event of a tie for the most stolen bases, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with the fewest times caught stealing across the 2026 MLB Postseason. If a tie still persists, each tied player's market will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". Only stolen bases in 2026 MLB Postseason games will count toward this market. The 2026 MLB Postseason comprises the Wild Card Series,...

Market Opened: Sep 28, 2026, 11:04 AM ET