← Markets

Most Kills at VALORANT Champions 2026

VCT Vol. $25,145 50 traders

lukxo58%
leaf26%
Timotino17%
jawgemo15%
$25,145 Vol. Nov 17, 2026
lukxo
$181 Vol.
58% 24%
leaf
$123 Vol.
26% 22%
Timotino
$139 Vol.
17% 1%
jawgemo
$203 Vol.
15% 4%
Derke
$182 Vol.
11% 3%
BABYBAY
$164 Vol.
9% 6%
Asuna
$41 Vol.
8% 4%
bang
$41 Vol.
4%
Cryocells
$39 Vol.
4%
Darker
$39 Vol.
4%
tkzin
$162 Vol.
4%
trent
$146 Vol.
4%
Meteor
$41 Vol.
4% 9%
DaviH
$41 Vol.
4% 21%
Chronicle
$41 Vol.
4%
PROFEK
$41 Vol.
4% 9%
valyn
$41 Vol.
4%
erde
$39 Vol.
4%
vora
$41 Vol.
3% 37%
Jamppi
$96 Vol.
3%
Sayonara
$196 Vol.
2% 2%
jkuro
$849 Vol.
0% 36%
BerLIN
$259 Vol.
0% 10%
Yuicaw
$626 Vol.
0% 8%
zhe
$214 Vol.
0% 13%
crownfisher
$47 Vol.
0%
sociablEE
$198 Vol.
0% 3%
yetujey
$547 Vol.
0%
xeus
$1,253 Vol.
0% 12%
KROSTALY
$718 Vol.
0% 3%
s0pp
$737 Vol.
0% 12%
stax
$126 Vol.
0%
BuZz
$827 Vol.
0% 27%
Munchkin
$737 Vol.
0% 3%
iZu
$146 Vol.
0%
Autumn
$46 Vol.
0% 5%
UdoTan
$131 Vol.
0%
Kr1stal
$108 Vol.
0%
xavi8k
$596 Vol.
0%
PatMen
$555 Vol.
0% 9%
nobody (EDG)
$47 Vol.
0%
ZmjjKK
$816 Vol.
0%
Smoggy
$26 Vol.
0%
CHICHOO
$26 Vol.
0%
Jieni7
$149 Vol.
0% 4%
stew
$26 Vol.
0%
SiuFatBB
$26 Vol.
0%
splash
$749 Vol.
0% 1%
Scales
$116 Vol.
0%
slowly
$609 Vol.
0%
Erv
$413 Vol.
0% 10%
nAts
$21 Vol.
0% 13%
trexx
$26 Vol.
0%
Kicks
$691 Vol.
0% 10%
kamo
$668 Vol.
0% 15%
GSR
$814 Vol.
0% 8%
Jinggg
$77 Vol.
0% 2%
invy
$97 Vol.
0% 13%
f0rsakeN
$368 Vol.
0% 13%
d4v41
$647 Vol.
0% 13%
something (PRX)
$550 Vol.
0% 1%
SUYGETSU
$42 Vol.
0% 3%
Avez
$739 Vol.
0% 4%
dos9
$76 Vol.
0% 4%
LewN
$60 Vol.
0% 3%
N4RRATE
$76 Vol.
0% 4%
Rb
$60 Vol.
0% 3%
Dambi
$879 Vol.
0% 4%
Francis
$116 Vol.
0% 3%
Ivy
$1,083 Vol.
0% 3%
Xross
$279 Vol.
0% 8%
brawk
$409 Vol.
0% 4%
mada
$924 Vol.
0% 4%
skuba
$62 Vol.
0% 13%
Ethan
$229 Vol.
0% 15%
keiko
$708 Vol.
0% 4%
NoMan
$326 Vol.
0% 4%
Rarga
$76 Vol.
0% 4%
WsLeo
$158 Vol.
0% 4%
Lysoar
$111 Vol.
0% 1%
happywei
$1,009 Vol.
0%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which player records the most total kills across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. Kills recorded in overtime rounds count. Kills recorded in maps that are forfeited or not completed do not count unless they appear in the official statistics. If two or more players are tied for the most kills, this market will resolve to the player with the higher ACS (Average Combat Sco...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 3:31 PM ET