← Markets

Most Kills at VALORANT Champions 2026

VCT Vol. $28,566 50 traders

lukxo73%
vora24%
Asuna4%
leaf12%
$28,566 Vol. Nov 17, 2026
lukxo
$468 Vol.
73% 46%
vora
$155 Vol.
24% 21%
Asuna
$269 Vol.
13% 9%
leaf
$196 Vol.
12% 9%
Derke
$440 Vol.
10% 1%
Timotino
$400 Vol.
8% 10%
bang
$41 Vol.
4%
Cryocells
$39 Vol.
4%
Jamppi
$147 Vol.
4% 1%
trent
$479 Vol.
4%
Meteor
$269 Vol.
4% 1%
DaviH
$269 Vol.
4%
Chronicle
$269 Vol.
4% 10%
PROFEK
$269 Vol.
4%
valyn
$269 Vol.
4%
erde
$39 Vol.
4%
tkzin
$314 Vol.
3%
jawgemo
$543 Vol.
3% 8%
Sayonara
$196 Vol.
2% 2%
BABYBAY
$327 Vol.
<1% 14%
Darker
$60 Vol.
<1% 4%
jkuro
$849 Vol.
0% 36%
BerLIN
$259 Vol.
0% 10%
Yuicaw
$626 Vol.
0% 8%
zhe
$214 Vol.
0% 13%
crownfisher
$47 Vol.
0%
sociablEE
$198 Vol.
0% 3%
yetujey
$547 Vol.
0%
xeus
$1,253 Vol.
0% 12%
KROSTALY
$718 Vol.
0% 3%
s0pp
$737 Vol.
0% 12%
stax
$126 Vol.
0%
BuZz
$827 Vol.
0% 27%
Munchkin
$737 Vol.
0% 3%
iZu
$146 Vol.
0%
Autumn
$46 Vol.
0% 5%
UdoTan
$131 Vol.
0%
Kr1stal
$108 Vol.
0%
xavi8k
$596 Vol.
0%
PatMen
$555 Vol.
0% 9%
nobody (EDG)
$47 Vol.
0%
ZmjjKK
$816 Vol.
0%
Smoggy
$26 Vol.
0%
CHICHOO
$26 Vol.
0%
Jieni7
$149 Vol.
0% 4%
stew
$26 Vol.
0%
SiuFatBB
$26 Vol.
0%
splash
$749 Vol.
0% 1%
Scales
$116 Vol.
0%
slowly
$609 Vol.
0%
Erv
$413 Vol.
0% 10%
nAts
$21 Vol.
0% 13%
trexx
$26 Vol.
0%
Kicks
$691 Vol.
0% 10%
kamo
$668 Vol.
0% 15%
GSR
$814 Vol.
0% 8%
Jinggg
$77 Vol.
0% 2%
invy
$97 Vol.
0% 13%
f0rsakeN
$368 Vol.
0% 13%
d4v41
$647 Vol.
0% 13%
something (PRX)
$550 Vol.
0% 1%
SUYGETSU
$42 Vol.
0% 3%
Avez
$739 Vol.
0% 4%
dos9
$76 Vol.
0% 4%
LewN
$60 Vol.
0% 3%
N4RRATE
$76 Vol.
0% 4%
Rb
$60 Vol.
0% 3%
Dambi
$879 Vol.
0% 4%
Francis
$116 Vol.
0% 3%
Ivy
$1,083 Vol.
0% 3%
Xross
$279 Vol.
0% 8%
brawk
$409 Vol.
0% 4%
mada
$924 Vol.
0% 4%
skuba
$62 Vol.
0% 13%
Ethan
$229 Vol.
0% 15%
keiko
$708 Vol.
0% 4%
NoMan
$326 Vol.
0% 4%
Rarga
$76 Vol.
0% 4%
WsLeo
$158 Vol.
0% 4%
Lysoar
$111 Vol.
0% 1%
happywei
$1,009 Vol.
0%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which player records the most total kills across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. Kills recorded in overtime rounds count. Kills recorded in maps that are forfeited or not completed do not count unless they appear in the official statistics. If two or more players are tied for the most kills, this market will resolve to the player with the higher ACS (Average Combat Sco...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 3:31 PM ET