← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Three-Pointers Made Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $814 50 traders

Stephen Curry37%
Lauri Markkanen34%
Darius Garland34%
Collin Gillespie28%
$814 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Stephen Curry
$452 Vol.
37% 18%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
34% 31%
Darius Garland
$0 Vol.
34% 31%
Collin Gillespie
$0 Vol.
28% 25%
Kevin Durant
$0 Vol.
27% 24%
Reed Sheppard
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Luka Doncic
$45 Vol.
22% 12%
Trey Murphy III
$0 Vol.
21% 18%
Keyonte George
$0 Vol.
20% 17%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
19% 15%
Fred VanVleet
$0 Vol.
18% 15%
Anfernee Simons
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Grayson Allen
$22 Vol.
16% 34%
LaMelo Ball
$0 Vol.
11% 7%
Anthony Edwards
$61 Vol.
11% 37%
Donte DiVincenzo
$0 Vol.
10% 7%
Tyrese Haliburton
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Tyler Herro
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Kyrie Irving
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Kon Knueppel
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Zach LaVine
$0 Vol.
10% 40%
Kawhi Leonard
$0 Vol.
10% 40%
Donovan Mitchell
$0 Vol.
10% 7%
Sam Hauser
$0 Vol.
4%
Tyrese Maxey
$0 Vol.
4%
Damian Lillard
$0 Vol.
4%
Payton Pritchard
$0 Vol.
4%
Immanuel Quickley
$0 Vol.
4% 46%
Darryn Peterson
$0 Vol.
4%
Quentin Grimes
$0 Vol.
4%
Derrick White
$0 Vol.
4%
Duncan Robinson
$0 Vol.
4%
Ryan Rollins
$0 Vol.
4%
Cam Thomas
$0 Vol.
4%
Keaton Wagler
$0 Vol.
4%
Jalen Brunson
$0 Vol.
4% 47%
Isaiah Joe
$42 Vol.
4% 46%
Ty Jerome
$0 Vol.
3% 46%
Brandon Miller
$0 Vol.
3%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$171 Vol.
3% 47%
Jrue Holiday
$21 Vol.
3% 47%
Norman Powell
$0 Vol.
3%
Toumani Camara
$0 Vol.
3%
Paul George
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
James Harden
$0 Vol.
3%
Michael Porter Jr.
$0 Vol.
3%
Miles McBride
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
CJ McCollum
$0 Vol.
3%
Moses Moody
$0 Vol.
3%
Jamal Murray
$0 Vol.
3%
Jordan Poole
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Klay Thompson
$0 Vol.
3%
Devin Vassell
$0 Vol.
3% 47%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest three-pointers made per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NB...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET