← Markets

Premium Liiga (Estonia): 3rd Place Finish 2026

Sports Vol. $3,885 50 traders

Nõmme Kalju51%
Paide Linnameeskond51%
Tartu JK Tammeka50%
FC Flora48%
$3,885 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Nõmme Kalju
$0 Vol.
51% 1%
Paide Linnameeskond
$0 Vol.
51%
Tartu JK Tammeka
$0 Vol.
50% 1%
FC Flora
$0 Vol.
48% 3%
Harju JK Laagri
$345 Vol.
11%
FCI Levadia
$888 Vol.
0% 11%
Nõmme United
$1,605 Vol.
0% 44%
Pärnu JK Vaprus
$346 Vol.
0% 30%
FC Kuressaare
$492 Vol.
0%
Narva Trans
$209 Vol.
0% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed team finishes 3rd in the final standings of the 2026 Premium Liiga (Estonia) season. Otherwise, it will resolve to "No". In the event of a tie, this market will resolve to the team officially recognized by Premium Liiga (Estonia) as finishing in third place. If multiple teams are officially awarded third place, the market will resolve to the team whose listed name comes first alphabetically. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish 3rd in the 2026 Premium Lii...

Market Opened: Aug 24, 2026, 12:39 PM ET