← Markets

Pro Football: 2026-27 Interceptions Leader (Team)

NFL (All) Vol. $9,887 50 traders

Pittsburgh Steelers22%
Houston Texans11%
Jacksonville Jaguars21%
Green Bay Packers19%
$9,887 Vol. Jan 26, 2027
Pittsburgh Steelers
$810 Vol.
22%
Houston Texans
$295 Vol.
22% 12%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2,081 Vol.
21% 9%
Green Bay Packers
$436 Vol.
19% 20%
San Francisco 49ers
$468 Vol.
19% 18%
Seattle Seahawks
$144 Vol.
15% 5%
New York Jets
$801 Vol.
10% 10%
Denver Broncos
$226 Vol.
10% 5%
Los Angeles Rams
$260 Vol.
8% 3%
New England Patriots
$40 Vol.
5%
Cincinnati Bengals
$40 Vol.
5%
Kansas City Chiefs
$61 Vol.
5%
Las Vegas Raiders
$41 Vol.
5%
Detroit Lions
$60 Vol.
5%
Minnesota Vikings
$61 Vol.
5%
Miami Dolphins
$199 Vol.
5%
Indianapolis Colts
$312 Vol.
5% 4%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
$272 Vol.
4%
Washington Commanders
$221 Vol.
4%
Dallas Cowboys
$172 Vol.
4%
Atlanta Falcons
$40 Vol.
4%
Philadelphia Eagles
$78 Vol.
4%
Cleveland Browns
$57 Vol.
4%
Los Angeles Chargers
$34 Vol.
3% 1%
Carolina Panthers
$35 Vol.
3%
Chicago Bears
$321 Vol.
3%
Arizona Cardinals
$298 Vol.
3%
New Orleans Saints
$468 Vol.
2% 1%
New York Giants
$358 Vol.
1%
Baltimore Ravens
$362 Vol.
1%
Tennessee Titans
$339 Vol.
<1%
Buffalo Bills
$497 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the team that finishes the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most interceptions. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve in favor of the tied team with more passes defended during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the team with fewer total yards allowed per game (total yards allowed divided by games played) during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to “Other”. If the 2026-27 NFL se...

Market Opened: Jul 20, 2026, 4:16 PM ET