← Markets

Pro Football: 2026-27 Scrimmage Yards Leader

NFL (All) Vol. $6,215 50 traders

Amon-Ra St. Brown50%
Jahmyr Gibbs49%
Jonathan Taylor48%
Breece Hall48%
$6,215 Vol. Jan 12, 2027
Amon-Ra St. Brown
$63 Vol.
50%
Jahmyr Gibbs
$66 Vol.
49% 1%
Jonathan Taylor
$66 Vol.
48%
Breece Hall
$66 Vol.
48%
D'Andre Swift
$66 Vol.
48%
Trey McBride
$91 Vol.
48% 2%
George Kittle
$81 Vol.
48%
Ja'Marr Chase
$81 Vol.
48% 1%
Chase Brown
$81 Vol.
48%
Jaylen Warren
$81 Vol.
48% 2%
Kenneth Walker III
$134 Vol.
48%
CeeDee Lamb
$81 Vol.
48%
Christian Watson
$81 Vol.
48% 1%
Saquon Barkley
$66 Vol.
48%
Derrick Henry
$91 Vol.
48% 1%
Bijan Robinson
$137 Vol.
48%
Terry McLaurin
$91 Vol.
48%
George Pickens
$81 Vol.
48%
James Cook III
$66 Vol.
48% 1%
De'Von Achane
$81 Vol.
47%
Christian McCaffrey
$91 Vol.
47% 13%
Chris Olave
$81 Vol.
47% 1%
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
$91 Vol.
47%
Ashton Jeanty
$66 Vol.
47% 1%
Ladd McConkey
$81 Vol.
47% 1%
Kyren Williams
$81 Vol.
45% 3%
Mike Evans
$93 Vol.
43% 4%
Garrett Wilson
$81 Vol.
41% 40%
Puka Nacua
$91 Vol.
41% 9%
Brock Bowers
$103 Vol.
40% 4%
Colston Loveland
$101 Vol.
39% 39%
Javonte Williams
$101 Vol.
38% 4%
Davante Adams
$81 Vol.
32% 16%
DJ Moore
$93 Vol.
31% 7%
Quentin Johnston
$133 Vol.
31% 17%
David Montgomery
$103 Vol.
29% 13%
Omarion Hampton
$93 Vol.
29% 14%
Emeka Egbuka
$93 Vol.
27% 14%
Jake Ferguson
$93 Vol.
27% 16%
DeVonta Smith
$103 Vol.
26% 13%
Sam LaPorta
$93 Vol.
26% 2%
Cam Skattebo
$103 Vol.
24% 20%
A.J. Brown
$103 Vol.
22% 24%
Alec Pierce
$103 Vol.
22% 9%
Bucky Irving
$103 Vol.
21% 22%
Rome Odunze
$93 Vol.
19% 23%
Quinshon Judkins
$136 Vol.
18%
Jalen Coker
$93 Vol.
18% 9%
Zay Flowers
$73 Vol.
17% 4%
Josh Jacobs
$93 Vol.
17%
Nico Collins
$93 Vol.
15% 21%
Tetairoa McMillan
$103 Vol.
15% 31%
Carnell Tate
$93 Vol.
13% 35%
Luther Burden III
$133 Vol.
12% 28%
Rachaad White
$103 Vol.
9% 31%
Tony Pollard
$93 Vol.
9% 39%
Marvin Harrison Jr.
$93 Vol.
7% 35%
Jameson Williams
$93 Vol.
6% 39%
Tee Higgins
$93 Vol.
<1% 46%
Tyler Warren
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Blake Corum
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Justin Jefferson
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Jadarian Price
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Jonathon Brooks
$91 Vol.
<1% 27%
Malik Nabers
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Drake London
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Jaylen Waddle
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Jeremiyah Love
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Rashee Rice
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%
Travis Etienne Jr.
$73 Vol.
<1% 21%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most scrimmage yards (rushing yards plus receiving yards). In the event of a tie, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with more scrimmage touchdowns (rushing touchdowns plus receiving touchdowns) during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player with a higher average of scrimmage yards per touch (scrimmage yards divided by the sum of rushing attempts and r...

Market Opened: Sep 4, 2026, 3:25 PM ET