← Markets

Pro Football: 2027 AFC Champion

football Vol. $3,860,723 77 traders

Buffalo Bills20%
Kansas City Chiefs18%
Baltimore Ravens14%
Jacksonville Jaguars13%
$3,860,723 Vol. Mar 31, 2027
Buffalo Bills
$36,193 Vol.
20% 1%
Kansas City Chiefs
$171,562 Vol.
18%
Baltimore Ravens
$47,394 Vol.
14%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$53,707 Vol.
13%
New England Patriots
$33,250 Vol.
9% 1%
Cincinnati Bengals
$261,103 Vol.
7% 1%
Denver Broncos
$70,830 Vol.
7% 1%
Houston Texans
$186,537 Vol.
4%
Las Vegas Raiders
$347,248 Vol.
2%
Pittsburgh Steelers
$582,782 Vol.
2%
Indianapolis Colts
$816,080 Vol.
1%
Cleveland Browns
$153,593 Vol.
<1%
Los Angeles Chargers
$30,148 Vol.
<1%
Miami Dolphins
$109,990 Vol.
<1%
New York Jets
$408,822 Vol.
<1%
Tennessee Titans
$551,485 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2027 AFC championship game. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2027 NFL AFC championship per the rules of the NFL (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to “No”. If the 2027 NFL AFC championship game is cancelled, postponed after March 31, 2027 ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source will be official inf...

Market Opened: Feb 9, 2026, 5:33 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.nfl.com/