← Markets

Pro Football: 2027 Champion

Sports Vol. $67,551,078 1351 traders

San Francisco 49ers13%
Buffalo Bills12%
Los Angeles Rams11%
Kansas City Chiefs10%
$67,551,078 Vol. Mar 31, 2027
San Francisco 49ers
$1,726,651 Vol.
13%
Buffalo Bills
$1,218,127 Vol.
12%
Los Angeles Rams
$1,345,324 Vol.
11%
Kansas City Chiefs
$1,852,440 Vol.
10%
Baltimore Ravens
$1,617,237 Vol.
8%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2,002,100 Vol.
7%
Seattle Seahawks
$1,309,788 Vol.
6% 2%
Cincinnati Bengals
$1,856,641 Vol.
4%
Denver Broncos
$1,905,727 Vol.
4% 1%
Minnesota Vikings
$1,466,921 Vol.
4%
Chicago Bears
$1,860,228 Vol.
3%
New England Patriots
$1,180,810 Vol.
3%
Detroit Lions
$1,677,817 Vol.
3%
Dallas Cowboys
$1,768,488 Vol.
3%
Green Bay Packers
$1,904,189 Vol.
2%
Houston Texans
$2,534,945 Vol.
2%
Philadelphia Eagles
$1,811,566 Vol.
1%
Carolina Panthers
$4,260,535 Vol.
1%
Atlanta Falcons
$1,744,410 Vol.
<1%
Pittsburgh Steelers
$1,588,037 Vol.
<1%
Indianapolis Colts
$1,671,590 Vol.
<1%
New York Giants
$1,622,398 Vol.
<1%
Las Vegas Raiders
$2,151,319 Vol.
<1%
New Orleans Saints
$2,325,240 Vol.
<1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
$4,470,058 Vol.
<1%
Washington Commanders
$1,812,740 Vol.
<1%
Cleveland Browns
$2,093,430 Vol.
<1%
Arizona Cardinals
$2,087,531 Vol.
<1%
Los Angeles Chargers
$5,783,497 Vol.
<1%
New York Jets
$2,860,272 Vol.
<1%
Miami Dolphins
$2,094,231 Vol.
<1%
Tennessee Titans
$1,946,792 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2027 NFL league championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2027 NFL league championship per the rules of the NFL (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to “No”. If the 2027 NFL league championship game is cancelled, postponed after March 31, 2027 ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source will be off...

Market Opened: Feb 8, 2026, 7:41 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.nfl.com/