← Markets

Pro Football: NFC East Champion

NFL (All) Vol. $292,558 50 traders

Dallas Cowboys44%
Philadelphia Eagles26%
New York Giants25%
Washington Commanders10%
$292,558 Vol. Jan 17, 2027
Dallas Cowboys
$259,555 Vol.
43% 1%
New York Giants
$10,268 Vol.
25% 2%
Philadelphia Eagles
$14,936 Vol.
26% 1%
Washington Commanders
$7,799 Vol.
10%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that is declared as the NFC East division champion for the 2026 NFL regular season. If multiple teams tie atop the division, this market will resolve according to the official tiebreak procedure of the NFL. If the 2026 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 17, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared for this division within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source for this market will be official informati...

Market Opened: Mar 2, 2026, 4:02 PM ET