← Markets

Serie A Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $8,176 50 traders

Donyell Malen33%
Christian Pulisic23%
Lautaro Martínez16%
Randal Kolo Muani10%
$8,176 Vol. Jun 13, 2027
Donyell Malen
$5,066 Vol.
33% 15%
Christian Pulisic
$67 Vol.
23% 13%
Lautaro Martínez
$471 Vol.
16%
Randal Kolo Muani
$55 Vol.
10% 8%
Lorenzo Lucca
$75 Vol.
9% 1%
Paulo Dybala
$404 Vol.
8% 3%
Riccardo Orsolini
$55 Vol.
6%
Loïs Openda
$55 Vol.
5%
Rasmus Højlund
$78 Vol.
5%
Marcus Thuram
$61 Vol.
5%
Santiago Castro
$418 Vol.
4%
Gonçalo Ramos
$330 Vol.
4%
Artem Dovbyk
$63 Vol.
4%
Santiago Giménez
$55 Vol.
4%
Kenan Yıldız
$67 Vol.
4%
Gianluca Scamacca
$135 Vol.
4%
Francesco Camarda
$55 Vol.
3%
Kevin De Bruyne
$55 Vol.
3% 2%
Valentín Castellanos
$55 Vol.
3%
Jonathan David
$211 Vol.
3%
Andrea Pinamonti
$82 Vol.
3%
Moise Kean
$55 Vol.
3% 3%
Rafael Leão
$55 Vol.
2%
Ademola Lookman
$147 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 Serie A Player of the Season award, as awarded by Lega Serie A. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by Lega Serie A. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Serie A season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 13, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sou...

Market Opened: Aug 28, 2026, 4:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.legaseriea.it