← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Last Place

UCL Vol. $18,695 50 traders

Slovan Bratislava27%
LASK21%
Slavia Prague18%
Sabah15%
$18,695 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Slovan Bratislava
$5,480 Vol.
27% 1%
LASK
$756 Vol.
21%
Slavia Prague
$1,287 Vol.
18% 1%
Sabah
$2,498 Vol.
15%
Viking
$1,110 Vol.
13%
VfB Stuttgart
$198 Vol.
5% 1%
Inter Milan
$173 Vol.
5% 1%
Lens
$173 Vol.
5% 1%
RB Leipzig
$237 Vol.
5% 1%
Fenerbahçe
$198 Vol.
5% 1%
Feyenoord
$250 Vol.
4% 1%
Atlético Madrid
$173 Vol.
4% 1%
Roma
$173 Vol.
4%
Real Betis
$173 Vol.
4% 2%
Arsenal
$216 Vol.
4%
Napoli
$380 Vol.
3%
Galatasaray
$287 Vol.
3% 6%
Lille
$237 Vol.
2%
PSV Eindhoven
$304 Vol.
2% 4%
Bodø/Glimt
$310 Vol.
2%
Como
$256 Vol.
2%
AEK Athens
$562 Vol.
2%
Club Brugge
$198 Vol.
2%
Porto
$237 Vol.
1%
Paris Saint-Germain
$213 Vol.
1%
Aston Villa
$213 Vol.
1%
Manchester United
$213 Vol.
1%
Liverpool
$213 Vol.
1%
Bayern Munich
$213 Vol.
1%
Borussia Dortmund
$213 Vol.
1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$245 Vol.
1%
Barcelona
$213 Vol.
1%
Sporting CP
$213 Vol.
1%
Manchester City
$213 Vol.
1%
Villarreal
$297 Vol.
1%
Real Madrid
$368 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that finishes last in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish last in the league phase, the associated market will resolve to "No". If two or more clubs are level on points, the ranking will be determined according to UEFA's official tie-breaker criteria as published for the competition. If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League league phase is canceled or not completed by February 28, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:07 PM ET