← Markets

UEFA Europa League: 2027 Champion

Soccer Vol. $233,989 50 traders

Benfica16%
Juventus14%
Bayer Leverkusen11%
Bournemouth10%
$233,989 Vol. Jun 18, 2027
Benfica
$10,432 Vol.
16% 1%
Juventus
$9,697 Vol.
14%
Bayer Leverkusen
$12,344 Vol.
11%
Bournemouth
$14,700 Vol.
10%
Milan
$26,754 Vol.
10% 1%
Crystal Palace
$20,165 Vol.
8%
Sunderland
$7,421 Vol.
6%
Besiktas
$7,312 Vol.
5% 1%
Lyon
$4,030 Vol.
5%
Real Sociedad
$4,647 Vol.
5%
Celta Vigo
$4,810 Vol.
4%
Levski Sofia
$6,370 Vol.
3%
Marseille
$4,915 Vol.
3%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$7,908 Vol.
3% 1%
Rennes
$4,762 Vol.
2%
Lech Poznan
$4,171 Vol.
2%
Ararat-Armenia
$7,042 Vol.
2% 1%
Lillestrom
$4,010 Vol.
2%
OFI
$4,484 Vol.
1% 1%
TSG Hoffenheim
$5,053 Vol.
1%
Omonia
$3,394 Vol.
<1%
AZ
$5,640 Vol.
<1%
Dinamo Zagreb
$3,912 Vol.
<1% 1%
Olympiacos
$4,126 Vol.
<1%
Ferencvaros
$5,179 Vol.
<1% 1%
Red Bull Salzburg
$4,174 Vol.
<1%
Anderlecht
$4,306 Vol.
<1%
NEC
$2,978 Vol.
<1%
Sparta Prague
$5,288 Vol.
<1%
Celtic
$2,507 Vol.
<1%
Torreense
$4,808 Vol.
<1%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$2,637 Vol.
<1%
Sturm Graz
$4,798 Vol.
<1%
Celje
$3,077 Vol.
<1%
Viktoria Plzen
$3,217 Vol.
<1%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$2,922 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship per the rules of UEFA Europa League (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League season is cancelled, postponed after June 18, 2027, 11:59 PM ET or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". T...

Market Opened: Jul 2, 2026, 2:58 PM ET