← Markets

Uzbekistan Super League: 11th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026

Sports Vol. $332 50 traders

Sogdiana49%
Navbahor46%
AGMK45%
Andijon45%
$332 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Sogdiana
$0 Vol.
49% 4%
Navbahor
$108 Vol.
46% 1%
AGMK
$0 Vol.
45%
Andijon
$0 Vol.
45%
Bukhara
$0 Vol.
45%
Bunyodkor
$0 Vol.
45%
Dinamo Samarqand
$0 Vol.
45%
Khorazm
$0 Vol.
45%
Kokand 1912
$0 Vol.
45%
Lokomotiv Tashkent
$0 Vol.
45%
Nasaf
$0 Vol.
45%
Qizilqum
$0 Vol.
45%
Surkhon
$0 Vol.
45%
Mash'al
$58 Vol.
0% 46%
Neftchi Fergana
$108 Vol.
0% 44%
Pakhtakor
$58 Vol.
0% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed team finishes 11th in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League. Otherwise, the associated market will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed team to finish 11th in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League, the associated market will resolve to "No". If the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League season is cancelled, postponed after December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no 11th place team declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resol...

Market Opened: Aug 26, 2026, 5:47 PM ET