← Markets

VALORANT Champions 2026 MVP

VCT Vol. $750 50 traders

lukxo31%
bang23%
nobody19%
PROFEK17%
$750 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
lukxo
$224 Vol.
31% 9%
bang
$0 Vol.
24% 7%
nobody
$0 Vol.
20% 16%
PROFEK
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Cryocells
$60 Vol.
16% 12%
KROSTALY
$0 Vol.
16% 13%
BerLIN
$0 Vol.
16% 13%
Dambi
$0 Vol.
16% 13%
Ivy
$0 Vol.
15% 13%
Asuna
$104 Vol.
13% 5%
erde
$60 Vol.
10% 4%
Derke
$0 Vol.
7% 23%
Chronicle
$0 Vol.
6%
Timotino
$0 Vol.
6%
tkzin
$0 Vol.
6%
Jamppi
$0 Vol.
6% 25%
jkuro
$0 Vol.
5%
sociablEE
$20 Vol.
4% 24%
Yuicaw
$0 Vol.
4% 27%
avez
$0 Vol.
4%
autumn
$80 Vol.
3% 1%
Sayonara
$0 Vol.
3%
Francis
$0 Vol.
3%
jawgemo
$0 Vol.
3%
babybay
$0 Vol.
3%
SUYGETSU
$0 Vol.
3%
Xross
$0 Vol.
3% 29%
Darker
$0 Vol.
3%
leaf
$0 Vol.
3%
Rarga
$0 Vol.
3%
NoMan
$0 Vol.
3%
vora
$0 Vol.
3%
zhe
$0 Vol.
3%
yetujey
$0 Vol.
3%
iZu
$0 Vol.
3%
Meteor
$0 Vol.
3%
BuZz
$0 Vol.
3%
Kr1stal
$0 Vol.
3%
UdoTan
$0 Vol.
3%
xavi8k
$0 Vol.
3%
PatMen
$0 Vol.
3%
something
$0 Vol.
3%
invy
$21 Vol.
3%
trent
$0 Vol.
3%
valyn
$0 Vol.
3%
dos9
$0 Vol.
3%
mada
$0 Vol.
3%
brawk
$0 Vol.
3%
skuba
$0 Vol.
3%
keiko
$0 Vol.
3%
happywei
$0 Vol.
3%
Lysoar
$0 Vol.
3%
WsLeo
$0 Vol.
3%
Munchkin
$0 Vol.
3% 29%
DaviH
$0 Vol.
3%
CHICHOO
$0 Vol.
3%
Smoggy
$0 Vol.
3%
stew
$0 Vol.
3%
Erv
$0 Vol.
3%
kamo
$0 Vol.
3%
Kicks
$0 Vol.
3%
d4v41
$0 Vol.
3%
f0rsakeN
$0 Vol.
3%
LêwN
$0 Vol.
3% 33%
N4RRATE
$0 Vol.
3% 29%
Rb
$0 Vol.
3%
Ethan
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
SiuFatBB
$40 Vol.
2%
stax
$120 Vol.
2%
Jinggg
$21 Vol.
<1%
Splash
$0 Vol.
<1%
s0pp
$0 Vol.
<1%
crownfisher
$0 Vol.
<1%
xeus
$0 Vol.
<1%
ZmjjKK
$0 Vol.
<1%
slowly
$0 Vol.
<1%
Scales
$0 Vol.
<1%
nAts
$0 Vol.
<1%
trexx
$0 Vol.
<1%
GSR
$0 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the player named Most Valuable Player (MVP) of VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. If this tournament is postponed after November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, canceled, or an MVP has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". If the player named MVP is not listed in this market, this market will resolve to "Other". If multiple players are declared MVP (e.g., due to ti...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 12:05 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://valorantesports.com