← Markets

VALORANT Champions 2026: Winner

VCT Vol. $151,920 50 traders

LOUD50%
100 Thieves39%
Team Vitality14%
G2 Esports<1%
$151,920 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
LOUD
$10,879 Vol.
50% 14%
100 Thieves
$24,458 Vol.
39% 14%
Team Vitality
$12,763 Vol.
14% 13%
G2 Esports
$18,132 Vol.
<1% 11%
JD Gaming
$1,692 Vol.
0%
FUT Esports
$3,043 Vol.
0% 1%
T1
$6,101 Vol.
0% 3%
Global Esports
$5,447 Vol.
0% 5%
EDward Gaming
$5,157 Vol.
0% 1%
TYLOO
$2,668 Vol.
0%
Team Liquid
$2,985 Vol.
0% 1%
Paper Rex
$24,834 Vol.
0% 7%
Karmine Corp
$17,359 Vol.
0% 9%
Nongshim RedForce
$4,949 Vol.
0% 2%
NRG
$9,649 Vol.
0% 9%
XLG Esports
$1,806 Vol.
0%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the winner of VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. If this tournament is postponed after November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, canceled, or a winner has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". If multiple teams are declared winners, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed team name comes first alphabetically. The resolution source for this marke...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 3:11 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://valorantesports.com