← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Boaster Next Team

val Vol. $983 50 traders

Gentle Mates64%
ULF Esports23%
Team Vitality23%
GIANTX22%
$983 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Gentle Mates
$102 Vol.
64% 13%
ULF Esports
$30 Vol.
23% 2%
Team Vitality
$34 Vol.
23% 20%
GIANTX
$30 Vol.
22% 3%
Dragon Ranger Gaming
$34 Vol.
22%
Pcific Esports
$70 Vol.
22% 11%
BBL Esports
$30 Vol.
20%
Fnatic
$12 Vol.
17% 1%
Karmine Corp
$12 Vol.
17%
All Gamers
$12 Vol.
17%
Bilibili Gaming
$12 Vol.
17%
JDG Esports
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
FUT Esports
$30 Vol.
13% 1%
Nova Esports
$30 Vol.
13% 12%
Xi Lai Gaming
$30 Vol.
13%
Trace Esports
$30 Vol.
13%
Team Liquid
$12 Vol.
13%
FunPlus Phoenix
$12 Vol.
13%
TYLOO
$12 Vol.
13%
Wolves Esports
$80 Vol.
12% 13%
Natus Vincere
$40 Vol.
11% 1%
Eternal Fire
$70 Vol.
11% 2%
EDward Gaming
$30 Vol.
11% 2%
Titan Esports Club
$50 Vol.
11% 10%
Team Heretics
$179 Vol.
9% 6%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Boaster officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Boaster does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Fnatic". If Boaster joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Boaster is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immed...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 10:38 PM ET