← Markets

Which G2 Esports player will have the most kills at VALORANT Champions 2026?

VCT Vol. $16,043 50 traders

BABYBAY27%
jawgemo23%
trent12%
valyn3%
$16,043 Vol. Nov 17, 2026
BABYBAY
$5,572 Vol.
27% 2%
jawgemo
$6,005 Vol.
23% 21%
trent
$1,619 Vol.
12% 14%
valyn
$2,362 Vol.
3% 1%
leaf
$484 Vol.
<1% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which G2 Esports player records the most total kills for G2 Esports across all maps played by G2 Esports during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. Kills recorded in overtime rounds count. Only completed maps count. Any player who plays for G2 Esports during the tournament, including substitutes, is eligible. If two or more players are tied for the most kills, this market will resolve to the pla...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 3:42 PM ET