← Markets

Club Blooming vs. Club Independiente Petrolero - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $10 50 traders

Club Blooming52%
Draw34%
Club Independiente Petrolero10%
$10 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
Club Blooming
$10 Vol.
52% 7%
Draw
$0 Vol.
34% 4%
Club Independiente Petrolero
$0 Vol.
10% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming Bolivia LFPB game between Club Blooming and Club Independiente Petrolero, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 7:30 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 4, 2026, 3:01 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://lfpb.com.bo/