← Markets

Atletico Ottawa vs. Forge FC Hamilton - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Forge FC Hamilton47%
Draw36%
Atletico Ottawa17%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
Atletico Ottawa
$0 Vol.
17% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
36% 2%
Forge FC Hamilton
$0 Vol.
47% 5%

Rules

In the upcoming Canadian Premier League game between Atletico Ottawa and Forge FC Hamilton, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 12, 2026, 10:12 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.cplsoccer.com/