← Markets

CSD Macara vs. CSD Independiente del Valle - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $235 50 traders

CSD Independiente del Valle42%
Draw41%
CSD Macara18%
$235 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
CSD Macara
$99 Vol.
18% 5%
Draw
$53 Vol.
41% 2%
CSD Independiente del Valle
$83 Vol.
42% 9%

Rules

In the upcoming LigaPro Primera A game between CSD Macara and CSD Independiente del Valle, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 12, 2026, 12:51 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.ligapro.ec/