← Markets

Harju JK Laagri vs. Parnu JK Vaprus - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw38%
Harju JK Laagri35%
Parnu JK Vaprus28%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Harju JK Laagri
$0 Vol.
35%
Draw
$0 Vol.
38%
Parnu JK Vaprus
$0 Vol.
28%

Rules

In the upcoming Premium Liiga game between Harju JK Laagri and Parnu JK Vaprus, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 7:30 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 15, 2026, 2:32 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://jalgpall.ee/