← Markets

Thor Akureyri vs. Stjarnan Gardabae - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $84 50 traders

Draw36%
Stjarnan Gardabae35%
Thor Akureyri30%
$84 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
Thor Akureyri
$84 Vol.
30% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
36% 2%
Stjarnan Gardabae
$0 Vol.
35% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Besta deild game between Thor Akureyri and Stjarnan Gardabae, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 10, 2026, 6:02 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.ksi.is/