← Markets

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $31,884 50 traders

Draw43%
Athletic Club41%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid28%
$31,884 Vol. Oct 10, 2026
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
$17,166 Vol.
28% 1%
Draw
$6,711 Vol.
43% 1%
Athletic Club
$8,008 Vol.
41% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming La Liga game between Rayo Vallecano de Madrid and Athletic Club, scheduled for October 10, 2026 at 8:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 2:00 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.laliga.com/