← Markets

Dziugas vs. FK Transinvest - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw41%
FK Transinvest37%
Dziugas24%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
Dziugas
$0 Vol.
24% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
41% 2%
FK Transinvest
$0 Vol.
37% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming A Lyga game between Dziugas and FK Transinvest, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 10:30 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 14, 2026, 11:52 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://alyga.lt/