← Markets

FK Grobina vs. Ogre United - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FK Grobina41%
Draw40%
Ogre United20%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
FK Grobina
$0 Vol.
41% 9%
Draw
$0 Vol.
40% 10%
Ogre United
$0 Vol.
20% 29%

Rules

In the upcoming Virslīga game between FK Grobina and Ogre United, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 7:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 12:40 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.virsliga.lv/