← Markets

CD Los Chankas vs. AD Tarma - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $134 50 traders

Draw41%
CD Los Chankas34%
AD Tarma26%
$134 Vol. Oct 16, 2026
CD Los Chankas
$60 Vol.
34% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
41% 1%
AD Tarma
$74 Vol.
26% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between CD Los Chankas and AD Tarma, scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 4:30 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 3, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/