← Markets

FK Dynamo Kyiv vs. FK Livyi Bereh - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw53%
FK Dynamo Kyiv50%
FK Livyi Bereh45%
$0 Vol. Aug 2, 2026
FK Dynamo Kyiv
$0 Vol.
50%
Draw
$0 Vol.
53%
FK Livyi Bereh
$0 Vol.
45%

Rules

In the upcoming Ukraine Premier Liha game between FK Dynamo Kyiv and FK Livyi Bereh, scheduled for August 2, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Jul 20, 2026, 5:03 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://upl.ua/