← Markets

AA Ponte Preta vs. AC Goianiense - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

AC Goianiense56%
Draw35%
AA Ponte Preta10%
$0 Vol. Oct 16, 2026
AA Ponte Preta
$0 Vol.
10% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
35% 1%
AC Goianiense
$0 Vol.
56% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Brazil Serie B game between AA Ponte Preta and AC Goianiense, scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 6:30 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 3, 2026, 3:00 PM ET