← Markets

AA Ponte Preta vs. AC Goianiense - Second Half Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

AC Goianiense60%
Draw30%
AA Ponte Preta11%
$0 Vol. Oct 16, 2026
AA Ponte Preta
$0 Vol.
11%
Draw
$0 Vol.
30%
AC Goianiense
$0 Vol.
60% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Brazil Serie B game between AA Ponte Preta and AC Goianiense, scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 6:30 PM ET: This market will resolve to "AA Ponte Preta" if AA Ponte Preta score more goals than AC Goianiense in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Draw" if AA Ponte Preta and AC Goianiense score the same number of goals in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "AC Goianiense" if AC Goianiense score more goals tha...

Market Opened: Oct 3, 2026, 3:00 PM ET